Redwood Park

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2009


Pacific Coast Trail Runs

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Rory Fuerst Portland OR

41

24

1 M 1-29

49:50

7:47/M

2

Jason Poncy Vacaville CA

101

23

2 M 1-29

55:24

8:39/M

3

Jonas Kellner San Francisco CA

70

36

1 M 30-39

55:46

8:43/M

4

James Ritt Berkeley CA

102

22

3 M 1-29

56:00

8:45/M

5

Paul Lee Pismo Beach CA

74

48

1 M 40-49

56:56

8:54/M

6

Jim Rusk Berkeley CA

104

34

2 M 30-39

57:13

8:56/M

7

James Szafranski San Francisco CA

117

39

3 M 30-39

57:22

8:58/M

8

Indra Leibowitz San Ramon CA

75

45

1 F 40-49

57:33

9:00/M

9

Hollie Devlin Livermore CA

26

30

1 F 30-39

58:43

9:10/M

10

Scott Phillips Belvedere Tiburon CA

100

34

4 M 30-39

59:06

9:14/M

11

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

96

43

2 F 40-49

1:02:35

9:47/M

12

Ricky Carmona Torrance CA

19

51

1 M 50-59

1:02:59

9:50/M

13

Narvel Brooks III Palo Alto CA

15

27

4 M 1-29

1:03:50

9:58/M

14

Mike Mulvihill Piedmont CA

88

41

2 M 40-49

1:03:59

10:00/M

15

Cyril Manning Oakland CA

78

33

5 M 30-39

1:06:02

10:19/M

16

Morgan Wolters Alameda CA

131

26

1 F 1-29

1:06:11

10:20/M

17

Josh Thorndike Oakley CA

121

24

5 M 1-29

1:06:52

10:27/M

18

Matthew White Berkeley CA

128

42

3 M 40-49

1:07:53

10:36/M

19

Nicole Szafranski San Francisco CA

118

35

2 F 30-39

1:08:38

10:43/M

20

Lauren Gesell Palo Alto CA

47

24

2 F 1-29

1:08:49

10:45/M

21

Catherine Feeley San Francisco CA

38

29

3 F 1-29

1:09:23

10:50/M

22

Ron Perry Oakley CA

99

53

2 M 50-59

1:09:30

10:52/M

23

Alison Boudreau Brentwood CA

158

39

3 F 30-39

1:09:51

10:55/M

24

Daniel Church Antioch CA

25

23

6 M 1-29

1:10:18

10:59/M

25

Benjamin Hetzler Oakland CA

54

33

6 M 30-39

1:10:50

11:04/M

26

James Martel Berkeley CA

79

44

4 M 40-49

1:10:52

11:04/M

27

Matt Fratus Oakland CA

40

40

5 M 40-49

1:10:57

11:05/M

28

Rei Echizenya Dublin CA

35

11

7 M 1-29

1:11:08

11:07/M

29

Nick Devlin Livermore CA

27

27

8 M 1-29

1:11:08

11:07/M

30

Joey Argenal Walnut Creek CA

5

30

7 M 30-39

1:11:12

11:08/M

31

Christine Stott San Francisco CA

113

32

4 F 30-39

1:11:26

11:10/M

32

Jeniffer Alcaide Piedmont CA

2

35

5 F 30-39

1:11:30

11:10/M

33

Rachae Bell Hayward CA

10

23

4 F 1-29

1:11:44

11:13/M

34

Laura Hetzler Oakland CA

55

32

6 F 30-39

1:11:47

11:13/M

35

Jennifer Bennett San Francisco CA

11

29

5 F 1-29

1:12:47

11:22/M

36

Sarah Holzman Berkeley CA

62

35

7 F 30-39

1:12:48

11:23/M

37

Fred Lemuir Oakley CA

77

25

9 M 1-29

1:13:07

11:25/M

38

Conor Driscoll Oakland CA

29

23

10 M 1-29

1:13:07

11:25/M

39

Suzanne Taylor Oakland CA

120

36

8 F 30-39

1:13:21

11:28/M

40

Goran Johansson San Francisco CA

67

38

8 M 30-39

1:13:34

11:30/M

41

Scott Baker Antioch CA

6

29

11 M 1-29

1:13:46

11:32/M

42

Jessica Zupan Walnut Creek CA

136

25

6 F 1-29

1:14:33

11:39/M

43

Michael Williams Alameda CA

130

44

6 M 40-49

1:14:41

11:40/M

44

Jean Wong Menlo Park CA

132

34

9 F 30-39

1:14:50

11:42/M

45

Joe Driscoll Oakland CA

31

25

12 M 1-29

1:14:58

11:43/M

46

John Fox Alameda CA

39

41

7 M 40-49

1:15:29

11:48/M

47

Anne-Reed Angino Santa Clara CA

3

22

7 F 1-29

1:15:45

11:50/M

48

Linda Sun San Jose CA

115

39

10 F 30-39

1:15:52

11:51/M

49

Erin Gillett Berkeley CA

48

39

11 F 30-39

1:15:55

11:52/M

50

Emily Perry Oakley CA

98

16

8 F 1-29

1:16:02

11:53/M

51

Nils Carlson Vacaville CA

18

55

3 M 50-59

1:16:05

11:53/M

52

Don Smith Pleasanton CA

110

60

1 M 60-79

1:16:35

11:58/M

53

Laura Hitchens Pleasanton CA

58

42

3 F 40-49

1:16:35

11:58/M

54

MB Leland Berkeley CA

76

35

12 F 30-39

1:17:48

12:09/M

55

Noreen Beiro San Francisco CA

9

51

1 F 50-59

1:18:22

12:15/M

56

Colin Dudley Oakland CA

32

26

13 M 1-29

1:19:52

12:29/M

57

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

8

51

2 F 50-59

1:19:53

12:29/M

58

Jacqueline Kerlegan Brentwood CA

71

33

13 F 30-39

1:20:08

12:31/M

59

Shari Washburn Berkeley CA

127

40

4 F 40-49

1:20:42

12:37/M

60

Bonnie Yeung Alameda CA

133

27

9 F 1-29

1:21:07

12:40/M

61

Jules Vieaux Alameda CA

125

38

9 M 30-39

1:21:14

12:42/M

62

Pam Royer Atwater CA

103

58

3 F 50-59

1:21:34

12:45/M

63

Jason Young San Leandro CA

135

30

10 M 30-39

1:22:38

12:55/M

64

Thekla Brumder San Francisco CA

16

26

10 F 1-29

1:24:31

13:12/M

65

Gina Vitulano San Francisco CA

126

27

11 F 1-29

1:24:31

13:12/M

66

Julie Sellards San Leandro CA

106

44

5 F 40-49

1:26:22

13:30/M

67

Michelle Dumas San Ramon CA

33

36

14 F 30-39

1:26:55

13:35/M

68

Maurice Chatman Oakland CA

23

37

11 M 30-39

1:27:07

13:37/M

69

Ade Echizenya Dublin CA

34

39

15 F 30-39

1:27:38

13:42/M

70

Darren Buesen Berkeley CA

17

33

12 M 30-39

1:28:04

13:46/M

71

David Machado San Leandro CA

12

46

8 M 40-49

1:28:46

13:52/M

72

Alondra Chatman San Leandro CA

22

34

16 F 30-39

1:29:24

13:58/M

73

Cynthia Patty Menlo Park CA

94

30

17 F 30-39

1:29:39

14:00/M

74

Curtis Troxel Menlo Park CA

123

45

9 M 40-49

1:29:40

14:01/M

75

Wendy Baker San Francisco CA

7

33

18 F 30-39

1:30:37

14:10/M

76

Cheryl Spencer Vacaville CA

111

44

6 F 40-49

1:30:58

14:13/M

77

Carleen Driscoll Oakland CA

28

58

4 F 50-59

1:31:10

14:15/M

78

Mimi Sullivan Oakland CA

114

45

7 F 40-49

1:32:21

14:26/M

79

Shaadi Shams Oakland CA

107

30

19 F 30-39

1:32:31

14:27/M

80

Lauri Church Antioch CA

24

50

5 F 50-59

1:32:39

14:29/M

81

Elizabeth Hopkins Livermore CA

63

26

12 F 1-29

1:32:42

14:29/M

82

Kathryn McCabe El Sobrante CA

83

44

8 F 40-49

1:33:49

14:40/M

83

Yogi Gamper Oakland CA

46

35

20 F 30-39

1:34:15

14:44/M

84

Maria Higueros San Leandro CA

56

34

21 F 30-39

1:34:19

14:44/M

85

Jan Driscoll Oakland CA

30

30

22 F 30-39

1:34:42

14:48/M

86

Koji Saida Oakland CA

105

44

10 M 40-49

1:35:02

14:51/M

87

Jami Hiller Fremont CA

57

28

13 F 1-29

1:37:07

15:10/M

88

Holly Umbel Dublin CA

124

30

23 F 30-39

1:37:07

15:10/M

89

Diane McCarthy Pacifica CA

84

46

9 F 40-49

1:37:32

15:14/M

90

Victoria Brodrick Hayward CA

13

47

11 M 40-49

1:37:33

15:15/M

91

Bari Howard Burlingame CA

65

48

10 F 40-49

1:37:45

15:16/M

92

Mike Howard Burlingame CA

66

52

4 M 50-59

1:37:47

15:17/M

93

Linda Hoffman Pacific Grove CA

60

29

14 F 1-29

1:38:57

15:28/M

94

Ann Guy Albany CA

50

48

11 F 40-49

1:39:03

15:29/M

95

Aniesha Sapp San Leandro CA

4

35

24 F 30-39

1:39:37

15:34/M

96

Michelle Steger San Carlos CA

112

45

12 F 40-49

1:40:06

15:38/M

97

Derrell King San Leandro CA

73

29

14 M 1-29

1:40:25

15:41/M

98

Jenny McArdle Mountain View CA

82

31

25 F 30-39

1:41:10

15:48/M

99

Cathy Mastroianni San Francisco CA

81

38

26 F 30-39

1:42:21

16:00/M

100

Ryan Murray Half Moon Bay CA

89

15

15 M 1-29

1:43:25

16:10/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Jessica Treiber San Francisco CA

122

26

15 F 1-29

1:43:26

16:10/M

102

Narvel Brooks Waconia MN

14

57

5 M 50-59

1:45:33

16:30/M

103

Allwyn Carvalho Alameda CA

20

49

12 M 40-49

1:47:39

16:49/M

104

Amber Hodson Pinole CA

59

33

27 F 30-39

1:48:24

16:56/M

105

Michael Eck Walnut Creek CA

36

53

6 M 50-59

1:49:02

17:02/M

106

Nancy Eck Walnut Creek CA

37

50

6 F 50-59

1:51:55

17:29/M

107

Courtney Horn San Francisco CA

64

32

28 F 30-39

1:55:49

18:06/M

108

Arlene McMahon San Leandro CA

137

46

13 F 40-49

1:57:02

18:17/M

109

Monet McMahan San Leandro CA

86

21

16 F 1-29

1:57:03

18:17/M

110

Janeen Heath Walnut Creek CA

53

52

7 F 50-59

1:58:20

18:29/M

111

Jennifer Holmes San Francisco CA

61

37

29 F 30-39

1:59:45

18:43/M

112

ashley Smith Walnut Creek CA

109

25

17 F 1-29

2:13:18

20:50/M

 

20 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

John Colarchik Castro Valley CA

176

36

1 M 30-39

1:33:21

7:43/M

2

Alexander Gaber Walnut Creek CA

194

28

1 M 1-29

1:36:08

7:57/M

3

Shawn Chapler Castro Valley CA

172

39

1 F 30-39

1:36:13

7:57/M

4

Sarah Weigel Fairfax CA

268

32

2 F 30-39

1:37:18

8:02/M

5

Elijah Markstrom San Mateo CA

218

26

2 M 1-29

1:41:03

8:21/M

6

Todd Oesterman Lodi CA

235

38

2 M 30-39

1:41:09

8:22/M

7

Matt Browne Saratoga CA

163

44

1 M 40-49

1:42:12

8:27/M

8

Kevin Howard Burlingame CA

204

26

3 M 1-29

1:43:20

8:32/M

9

Greg Khanlarov Sunnyvale CA

207

33

3 M 30-39

1:43:40

8:34/M

10

Karl Cole-Frieman Oakland CA

284

39

4 M 30-39

1:43:57

8:35/M

11

Darren Chang Visalia CA

171

27

4 M 1-29

1:44:22

8:38/M

12

Jen Joynt Berkeley CA

206

38

3 F 30-39

1:44:23

8:38/M

13

Vincent De Paul Santa Clara CA

182

36

5 M 30-39

1:45:11

8:42/M

14

Jeremy Murray Emeryville CA

229

40

2 M 40-49

1:45:13

8:42/M

15

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

211

43

3 M 40-49

1:45:34

8:43/M

16

Rich Hornstra Sunnyvale CA

203

52

1 M 50-59

1:45:54

8:45/M

17

Bradford Kraetzer Piedmont CA

209

40

4 M 40-49

1:46:32

8:48/M

18

Brock Woodard Los Altos CA

277

36

6 M 30-39

1:47:14

8:52/M

19

Chad Stammerjohan Santa Clara CA

257

33

7 M 30-39

1:48:15

8:57/M

20

Vince Nguyen San Francisco CA

231

27

5 M 1-29

1:48:29

8:58/M

21

Eric Nyberg Oakland CA

285

50

2 M 50-59

1:48:46

8:59/M

22

Randall Chapman Piedmont CA

173

55

3 M 50-59

1:48:46

8:59/M

23

Yair Greenbaum Maplewood NJ

198

35

8 M 30-39

1:48:48

9:00/M

24

Jimmy O'Neal Chatsworth CA

282

30

9 M 30-39

1:49:47

9:04/M

25

Ryan Pintar San Francisco CA

240

28

6 M 1-29

1:50:45

9:09/M

26

Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA

215

45

5 M 40-49

1:51:04

9:11/M

27

Anna Lee San Mateo CA

212

23

1 F 1-29

1:51:51

9:15/M

28

Sarah Streicher Oakland CA

283

26

2 F 1-29

1:53:31

9:23/M

29

Gary Kreider Pleasanton CA

210

40

6 M 40-49

1:54:05

9:26/M

30

Pete Pedroni Modesto CA

237

53

4 M 50-59

1:54:32

9:28/M

31

Alicia Rozum Oakland CA

247

30

4 F 30-39

1:54:35

9:28/M

32

Steven Wittrock El Cerrito CA

273

38

10 M 30-39

1:56:00

9:35/M

33

Andrew Gundershaug Yuba City CA

199

35

11 M 30-39

1:56:06

9:36/M

34

Lenny Murphy Novato CA

227

38

12 M 30-39

1:56:26

9:37/M

35

Roxanne Peralez Salinas CA

238

42

1 F 40-49

1:57:34

9:43/M

36

Drew Cannon Oakland CA

165

46

7 M 40-49

1:58:41

9:49/M

37

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

185

40

8 M 40-49

2:00:15

9:56/M

38

Brendan Moran San Francisco CA

225

32

13 M 30-39

2:01:11

10:01/M

39

Carol Clark San Francisco CA

175

40

2 F 40-49

2:01:23

10:02/M

40

Josh Miller Davis CA

222

44

9 M 40-49

2:02:26

10:07/M

41

Esther Gonzalez Fremont CA

197

47

3 F 40-49

2:02:58

10:10/M

42

Josh Zupan Los Gatos CA

281

28

7 M 1-29

2:03:11

10:11/M

43

Todd Stellanova San Francisco CA

258

37

14 M 30-39

2:04:45

10:19/M

44

Rob Coons San Francisco CA

178

40

10 M 40-49

2:04:49

10:19/M

45

Jeremiah Jeffress Oakland CA

205

34

15 M 30-39

2:05:47

10:24/M

46

Molly Whelan San Francisco CA

270

36

5 F 30-39

2:05:49

10:24/M

47

Robert Hopkins Cupertino CA

201

57

5 M 50-59

2:05:56

10:24/M

48

Grace Cansanay San Mateo CA

166

34

6 F 30-39

2:06:10

10:26/M

49

Alexandra Whittenburg Monterey CA

271

28

3 F 1-29

2:06:49

10:29/M

50

Amy McCrea San Francisco CA

219

32

7 F 30-39

2:07:34

10:33/M

51

Joey Mucha San Francisco CA

226

22

8 M 1-29

2:07:36

10:33/M

52

Dan Perez Bakersfield CA

239

38

16 M 30-39

2:08:09

10:35/M

53

Robert Dunn San Francisco CA

184

30

17 M 30-39

2:09:25

10:42/M

54

Shaw-chin Chiu Berkeley CA

174

25

4 F 1-29

2:10:04

10:45/M

55

Michelle Quinn Oakland CA

244

45

4 F 40-49

2:10:10

10:45/M

56

Scott Whittenburg Monterey CA

272

35

18 M 30-39

2:10:18

10:46/M

57

Paolo Foggini San Francisco CA

286

44

11 M 40-49

2:10:20

10:46/M

58

Warren Murray Half Moon Bay CA

230

51

6 M 50-59

2:10:46

10:48/M

59

Paul McLaughlin Mountain View CA

220

44

12 M 40-49

2:11:35

10:52/M

60

Amanda Wolf Porterville CA

275

29

5 F 1-29

2:11:57

10:54/M

61

Curt Royer Atwater CA

246

57

7 M 50-59

2:12:04

10:55/M

62

Morgan Smith Piedmont CA

287

42

13 M 40-49

2:12:27

10:57/M

63

Kathy Davies Fremont CA

180

36

8 F 30-39

2:12:42

10:58/M

64

Kevin Sequeira San Francisco CA

253

39

19 M 30-39

2:13:43

11:03/M

65

Julie Gallagher San Francisco CA

195

31

9 F 30-39

2:15:04

11:10/M

66

Jeff Chaff San Bruno CA

168

32

20 M 30-39

2:15:08

11:10/M

67

Angelyn Thomas Oakland CA

262

44

5 F 40-49

2:16:18

11:16/M

68

Lawrence Wisne San Francisco CA

288

28

9 M 1-29

2:16:19

11:16/M

69

Shawna Mitchell San Francisco CA

339

29

6 F 1-29

2:16:20

11:16/M

70

Robert Trottmann Fremont CA

263

30

21 M 30-39

2:16:26

11:17/M

71

Mark Beare Walnut Creek CA

155

24

10 M 1-29

2:17:20

11:21/M

72

Susan Corrie Fremont CA

289

34

10 F 30-39

2:17:42

11:23/M

73

Abby Yassin Fremont CA

279

38

11 F 30-39

2:17:43

11:23/M

74

Buzz Brown Oakland CA

161

48

14 M 40-49

2:18:32

11:27/M

75

Helen Chan San Francisco CA

169

32

12 F 30-39

2:19:20

11:31/M

76

Jeffrey Hanson San Francisco CA

200

44

15 M 40-49

2:21:26

11:41/M

77

Soraya Scheibel Fremont CA

249

47

6 F 40-49

2:21:43

11:43/M

78

Wookie Weisgraber Brentwood CA

269

42

16 M 40-49

2:22:40

11:47/M

79

Jay Waller Santa Rosa CA

266

41

17 M 40-49

2:23:16

11:50/M

80

Mara Sheade Fremont CA

254

47

7 F 40-49

2:23:21

11:51/M

81

Jennifer Glace San Mateo CA

196

27

7 F 1-29

2:23:46

11:53/M

82

Bryan Pro El Macero CA

344

30

22 M 30-39

2:23:48

11:53/M

83

Claudia Cabrera San Ramon CA

164

24

8 F 1-29

2:25:21

12:01/M

84

Colleen Murray Half Moon Bay CA

228

47

8 F 40-49

2:25:44

12:03/M

85

Deirdre Greenholz Carmichael CA

319

39

13 F 30-39

2:26:00

12:04/M

86

Rachel Sherman Mill Valley CA

255

35

14 F 30-39

2:26:02

12:04/M

87

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

217

43

9 F 40-49

2:26:14

12:05/M

88

Angelica Elizondo San Francisco CA

188

35

15 F 30-39

2:26:47

12:08/M

89

Mary Catherine O'Connor San Francisco CA

233

0

1 F 0- 0

2:28:27

12:16/M

90

Elizabeth Albino Davis CA

1

29

9 F 1-29

2:31:17

12:30/M

91

Jesse Potterveld San Francisco CA

241

33

23 M 30-39

2:35:48

12:53/M

92

Dina Conti Burlingame CA

177

31

16 F 30-39

2:36:56

12:58/M

93

Marcie Elias San Francisco CA

187

36

17 F 30-39

2:37:07

12:59/M

94

Mary Scholten San Francisco CA

251

39

18 F 30-39

2:37:07

12:59/M

95

Emily Douglas El Cerrito CA

183

53

1 F 50-59

2:37:43

13:02/M

96

Laura Hall San Francisco CA

320

30

19 F 30-39

2:37:46

13:02/M

97

Greg Novak Oakland CA

232

43

18 M 40-49

2:38:07

13:04/M

98

Honglin Li Fremont CA

213

35

24 M 30-39

2:39:50

13:13/M

99

Stephen Meadows Emeryville CA

221

27

11 M 1-29

2:41:12

13:19/M

100

Leslie Price Richmond CA

242

42

10 F 40-49

2:44:21

13:35/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Anne Trumbore Oakland CA

264

42

11 F 40-49

2:45:04

13:39/M

102

Bob Frangenberg (2) Oakland CA

193

66

1 M 60-79

2:48:22

13:55/M

103

Lindalee Gagnon Rescue CA

317

51

2 F 50-59

2:49:25

14:00/M

104

Monica Brennan Danville CA

160

47

12 F 40-49

2:51:35

14:11/M

105

Carla Borba Manteca CA

157

41

13 F 40-49

2:51:36

14:11/M

106

Ken Skulina Livermore CA

256

50

8 M 50-59

3:00:18

14:54/M

107

Alene Aldrich Sacramento CA

152

53

3 F 50-59

3:00:44

14:56/M

108

Sandie De Medeiros Oakland CA

181

31

20 F 30-39

3:06:28

15:25/M

109

Pagely Tucker Walnut Creek CA

265

35

21 F 30-39

3:06:29

15:25/M

110

Willie Sugay Union City CA

259

39

25 M 30-39

3:17:21

16:19/M

111

Susan Schinnerer Oakland CA

250

31

22 F 30-39

3:26:51

17:06/M

112

Jana Alva Bakersfield CA

153

52

4 F 50-59

3:37:01

17:56/M

113

Keith Weaver Mill Valley CA

267

77

2 M 60-79

4:08:24

20:32/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ed Baker Palo Alto CA

303

30

1 M 30-39

2:17:39

7:26/M

2

Joel Lanz San Francisco CA

333

36

2 M 30-39

2:18:03

7:28/M

3

John Friedman Berkeley CA

436

28

1 M 1-29

2:35:49

8:25/M

4

Erik Herman Oakland CA

323

42

1 M 40-49

2:48:41

9:07/M

5

Daniel Menge San Jose CA

337

40

2 M 40-49

2:52:33

9:20/M

6

Katelyn Johnson San Francisco CA

362

43

1 F 40-49

2:52:46

9:20/M

7

Suzy Kisylia Walnut Creek CA

327

40

2 F 40-49

2:58:03

9:37/M

8

Adrian Jue San Francisco CA

413

27

2 M 1-29

3:13:56

10:29/M

9

Jennifer Hom Castro Valley CA

325

38

1 F 30-39

3:14:26

10:31/M

10

Lance Fong Oakland CA

315

48

3 M 40-49

3:16:07

10:36/M

11

Jeffery Rogers Oakland CA

360

1 M 0- 0

3:18:54

10:45/M

12

Beatrice Song Sunnyvale CA

358

47

3 F 40-49

3:20:50

10:51/M

13

Grant Sisler San Francisco CA

350

32

3 M 30-39

3:25:08

11:05/M

14

Vladimir Gusiatnikov Moscow RUSSIA

408

35

4 M 30-39

3:26:33

11:10/M

15

Lupe Labourdett Concord CA

361

1 F 0- 0

3:27:36

11:13/M

16

Heather Clifton Davis CA

308

26

1 F 1-29

3:28:18

11:16/M

17

David Rodriguez Fremont CA

357

29

3 M 1-29

3:29:06

11:18/M

18

Kim Cooke Walnut Creek CA

310

36

2 F 30-39

3:33:46

11:33/M

19

Paul Sargent Oakland CA

356

45

4 M 40-49

3:36:03

11:41/M

20

Zoltan Ligeti Berkeley CA

335

40

5 M 40-49

3:39:14

11:51/M

21

Jonathan Rigby Danville CA

348

41

6 M 40-49

3:40:58

11:57/M

22

Kevin Quinn San Francisco CA

345

42

7 M 40-49

3:42:52

12:03/M

23

Katie Hermens Berkeley CA

324

24

2 F 1-29

3:43:11

12:04/M

24

John Bresnahan San Francisco CA

305

43

8 M 40-49

3:44:49

12:09/M

25

Paul Wilson Fresno CA

351

23

4 M 1-29

3:44:58

12:10/M

26

Mike French Sacramento CA

316

40

9 M 40-49

3:45:02

12:10/M

27

Leigh Moser Brentwood CA

340

40

4 F 40-49

3:50:30

12:28/M

28

Kimio Bazett Sacramento CA

304

30

5 M 30-39

3:50:57

12:29/M

29

Colleen Brown Oakland CA

306

48

5 F 40-49

3:52:42

12:35/M

30

Marika Komae San Francisco CA

329

39

3 F 30-39

3:53:52

12:38/M

31

Sabrina Okada Moraga CA

343

45

6 F 40-49

3:54:14

12:40/M

32

Rujeko Nyachoto San Mateo CA

342

37

4 F 30-39

4:05:09

13:15/M

33

Christopher Miller Pinole CA

338

45

10 M 40-49

4:05:09

13:15/M

34

Keegan Roehr Venice CA

349

33

5 F 30-39

4:07:27

13:23/M

35

Danny Baker San Francisco CA

302

42

11 M 40-49

4:12:33

13:39/M

36

Catherine Wong Alameda CA

353

28

3 F 1-29

4:12:50

13:40/M

37

Beat Jegerlehner Berkeley CA

411

39

6 M 30-39

4:14:24

13:45/M

38

Ann Senula Williamsport PA

355

51

1 F 50-59

4:14:29

13:45/M

39

DeAnne Reeder Sebastopol CA

347

38

6 F 30-39

4:15:05

13:47/M

40

Leslie Ames Eureka CA

301

43

7 F 40-49

4:16:38

13:52/M

41

Andrew Noymer Irvine CA

341

37

7 M 30-39

4:18:00

13:57/M

42

Lisa Morgan Sacramento CA

416

47

8 F 40-49

4:22:57

14:13/M

43

Maria Alvarez El Cerrito CA

359

52

2 F 50-59

4:33:30

14:47/M

44

Anandi Heart-ruhle Citrus Heights CA

409

31

7 F 30-39

4:35:35

14:54/M

45

Nancy Heard Sacramento CA

322

54

3 F 50-59

4:38:07

15:02/M

46

Samanvitha Rao San Jose CA

346

33

8 F 30-39

4:52:08

15:47/M

47

Catherine Hayer Alameda CA

321

46

9 F 40-49

4:52:12

15:48/M

48

John Brennan Danville CA

159

49

12 M 40-49

4:54:12

15:54/M

49

Margaret Curtis Mill Valley CA

313

68

1 F 60-79

5:05:10

16:30/M

50

Ernest Nunes Grayson CA

354

62

1 M 60-79

5:08:19

16:40/M

51

Julie La Cross Los Altos CA

331

39

9 F 30-39

5:14:06

16:59/M

52

Gary Mansfield Livermore CA

336

60

2 M 60-79

6:11:33

20:05/M

53

LD Honeycutt Novato CA

326

67

3 M 60-79

6:26:39

20:54/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Yanko San Francisco CA

434

27

1 M 1-29

4:20:29

8:31/M

2

Brett Rivers San Francisco CA

423

27

2 M 1-29

4:27:14

8:44/M

3

Zachary Landman San Francisco CA

414

22

3 M 1-29

4:31:20

8:52/M

4

Jen Pfeifer Folsom CA

419

37

1 F 30-39

4:47:37

9:24/M

5

Paul Adams Crested Butte CO

401

50

1 M 50-59

4:58:03

9:44/M

6

Daniel Fabun Oakland CA

406

35

1 M 30-39

5:00:51

9:50/M

7

Sarah Lavender Smith Piedmont CA

435

40

1 F 40-49

5:11:59

10:12/M

8

Jason Perez Brentwood CA

418

24

4 M 1-29

5:17:05

10:22/M

9

Eric Wilson Berkeley CA

431

44

1 M 40-49

5:21:37

10:31/M

10

Larissa Polischuk San Francisco CA

433

31

2 F 30-39

5:23:00

10:33/M

11

Jeff White Mililani HI

430

47

2 M 40-49

6:07:33

12:01/M

12

Roy Pena Manteca CA

417

50

2 M 50-59

6:07:58

12:02/M

13

Heather VanNes Modesto CA

426

39

3 F 30-39

6:11:12

12:08/M

14

Luis Velasquez San Mateo CA

427

39

2 M 30-39

6:33:31

12:52/M

15

Consuelo Valverde San Francisco CA

425

41

2 F 40-49

7:20:28

14:24/M

16

Todd Wong Fremont CA

432

39

3 M 30-39

7:23:24

14:29/M

17

David Alva Bakersfield CA

402

62

1 M 60-79

7:33:46

14:50/M

18

Christine Miller Sunnyvale CA

415

50

1 F 50-59

7:55:19

15:32/M

19

Yolanda Holder Corona CA

410

51

2 F 50-59

7:58:03

15:37/M

20

Jennifer Rengachary Saint Louis MO

420

32

4 F 30-39

7:58:51

15:39/M

21

Kim Evason San Francisco CA

405

32

5 F 30-39

7:58:52

15:39/M

22

Rebecca Rivenbark Reno NV

422

40

3 F 40-49

8:10:55

16:03/M

23

Luisa Cheung Millbrae CA

404

37

6 F 30-39

8:12:57

16:07/M