Salt Point

Overall Finish List

July 26, 2009


Pacific Coast Trail Runs

11 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tim Lohrentz Petaluma CA

926

47

1 M 40-49

56:28

8:04/M

2

Joseph Bootier Santa Rosa CA

903

40

2 M 40-49

58:32

8:22/M

3

Sarah Raitter Reno NV

674

36

1 F 30-39

1:01:55

8:51/M

4

Andria Bengtson San Jose CA

901

26

1 F 1-29

1:02:51

8:59/M

5

Eric Bengtson San Jose CA

966

26

1 M 1-29

1:02:51

8:59/M

6

Dennis Carr Novato CA

907

41

3 M 40-49

1:06:21

9:29/M

7

Tim Brown Santa Rosa CA

905

47

4 M 40-49

1:08:28

9:47/M

8

Steve Reaves Point Arena CA

939

46

5 M 40-49

1:08:56

9:51/M

9

Dylan Yagi Walnut Creek CA

958

16

2 M 1-29

1:09:35

9:56/M

10

Eric Carter San Francisco CA

908

31

1 M 30-39

1:09:48

9:58/M

11

Jim Reinhart Corte Madera CA

941

41

6 M 40-49

1:10:40

10:06/M

12

Erica Namba Berkeley CA

931

24

2 F 1-29

1:10:44

10:06/M

13

Michael Burgess Hercules CA

906

46

7 M 40-49

1:12:20

10:20/M

14

Reyna Yagi Walnut Creek CA

959

22

3 F 1-29

1:15:47

10:50/M

15

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

909

55

1 F 50-59

1:15:58

10:51/M

16

Zeon Kitchiner San Francisco CA

922

40

8 M 40-49

1:17:54

11:08/M

17

Jim Trotter San Francisco CA

953

45

9 M 40-49

1:19:03

11:18/M

18

Steve Tharp Vacaville CA

952

41

10 M 40-49

1:22:23

11:46/M

19

Molly Smith Gualala CA

948

50

2 F 50-59

1:22:30

11:47/M

20

Tresi Yinger Santa Rosa CA

963

47

1 F 40-49

1:22:36

11:48/M

21

Darren Johnson Houston TX

917

38

2 M 30-39

1:22:45

11:49/M

22

Suzanne Yagi Walnut Creek CA

961

57

3 F 50-59

1:23:11

11:53/M

23

Jan Schwartz Santa Rosa CA

945

51

4 F 50-59

1:23:14

11:53/M

24

Susan Kelleher Santa Rosa CA

920

34

2 F 30-39

1:23:16

11:54/M

25

Tami Johnson Houston TX

918

37

3 F 30-39

1:23:39

11:57/M

26

Walter Southall Healdsburg CA

950

52

1 M 50-59

1:25:00

12:09/M

27

Rachel Reilly Reno NV

940

21

4 F 1-29

1:27:22

12:29/M

28

Scott Rafer San Francisco CA

937

41

11 M 40-49

1:27:30

12:30/M

29

Sybil Halloran Windsor CA

914

25

5 F 1-29

1:31:41

13:06/M

30

Brian Halloran Windsor CA

967

27

3 M 1-29

1:31:42

13:06/M

31

Lorena Ramirez Windsor CA

938

40

2 F 40-49

1:31:55

13:08/M

32

Jeremy Huerta-Miller Santa Rosa CA

915

40

12 M 40-49

1:32:11

13:10/M

33

Daryl Yagi Walnut Creek CA

957

50

2 M 50-59

1:32:16

13:11/M

34

Erica Bosque Santa Rosa CA

904

26

6 F 1-29

1:32:28

13:13/M

35

Susan Koenig Emeryville CA

923

40

3 F 40-49

1:32:30

13:13/M

36

Sasha Yagi Walnut Creek CA

960

23

7 F 1-29

1:32:35

13:14/M

37

Angel Santillanez Woodland CA

913

35

3 M 30-39

1:33:05

13:18/M

38

Stefan Schwartz Santa Rosa CA

946

16

4 M 1-29

1:34:41

13:32/M

39

Devon Russ Hoboken NJ

943

51

5 F 50-59

1:35:33

13:39/M

40

Fiona Ordway Mill Valley CA

965

11

8 F 1-29

1:35:59

13:43/M

41

Jim Lin San Anselmo CA

924

37

4 M 30-39

1:36:19

13:46/M

42

Sky Pile Santa Rosa CA

934

34

5 M 30-39

1:36:30

13:47/M

43

Erin Pile Santa Rosa CA

933

39

4 F 30-39

1:36:30

13:47/M

44

Susan Smyth Newcastle CA

949

51

6 F 50-59

1:38:10

14:01/M

45

Agatha Kim Tracy CA

921

0

1 F 0- 0

1:39:33

14:13/M

46

Jason Wittig Tracy CA

956

0

1 M 0- 0

1:39:33

14:13/M

47

Sutha Kamal San Francisco CA

919

26

5 M 1-29

1:40:17

14:20/M

48

Peter Yeh Fremont CA

962

27

6 M 1-29

1:43:24

14:46/M

49

Reina Fujii Fremont CA

910

30

5 F 30-39

1:43:25

14:46/M

50

Victoria Huerta-Miller Santa Rosa CA

916

29

9 F 1-29

1:45:16

15:02/M

51

Joy Prescott Windsor CA

935

39

6 F 30-39

1:46:18

15:11/M

52

Kimberly MacHado Acampo CA

928

32

7 F 30-39

1:46:22

15:12/M

53

Kim MacHado Acampo CA

927

30

8 F 30-39

1:46:26

15:12/M

54

Hans Lo San Jose CA

925

30

6 M 30-39

1:46:34

15:13/M

55

Mike Simpson San Jose CA

947

27

7 M 1-29

1:49:02

15:35/M

56

Shelley Schmeizer Mill Valley CA

944

34

9 F 30-39

1:49:32

15:39/M

57

Serena Richardson Mareno Di Piave Tv ITA

942

51

7 F 50-59

1:52:26

16:04/M

58

Byron Miracle Robbins CA

930

48

13 M 40-49

1:53:51

16:16/M

59

Joseph Trudeau Las Vegas NV

954

55

3 M 50-59

2:16:09

19:27/M

60

Keri Miller Sacramento CA

929

30

10 F 30-39

2:36:12

22:19/M

61

Sophia Gaultney Sacramento CA

912

30

11 F 30-39

2:36:13

22:19/M

 

26 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Travis Gaylord San Francisco CA

616

25

1 M 1-29

2:02:59

7:33/M

2

Gary Gellin Menlo Park CA

617

40

1 M 40-49

2:05:52

7:43/M

3

Tony Madrigal Petaluma CA

633

38

1 M 30-39

2:13:23

8:11/M

4

Sarah Sumpter Cloverdale CA

652

19

1 F 1-29

2:15:33

8:19/M

5

Erin Lumbard Kalamazoo MI

671

30

1 F 30-39

2:27:58

9:05/M

6

Lydia Blandy San Francisco CA

603

25

2 F 1-29

2:27:58

9:05/M

7

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

629

43

2 M 40-49

2:31:38

9:18/M

8

Kevin Starr Piedmont CA

650

37

2 M 30-39

2:33:37

9:25/M

9

Thomas Heinzel San Francisco CA

624

41

3 M 40-49

2:36:19

9:35/M

10

Ryan Pintar San Francisco CA

641

28

2 M 1-29

2:39:00

9:45/M

11

Scott Cronk Santa Rosa CA

608

44

4 M 40-49

2:39:15

9:46/M

12

Patrick Temple Santa Rosa CA

655

47

5 M 40-49

2:40:58

9:53/M

13

Adrian Van Haaften San Rafael CA

662

46

6 M 40-49

2:46:51

10:14/M

14

Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA

634

46

7 M 40-49

2:48:24

10:20/M

15

Carey Williams Auburn CA

664

25

3 M 1-29

2:49:12

10:23/M

16

Matt Schiffer Sebastopol CA

646

35

3 M 30-39

2:49:32

10:24/M

17

Ryan Terschuren Santa Rosa CA

656

26

4 M 1-29

2:50:26

10:27/M

18

Valerie Santos Fairfield CA

645

33

2 F 30-39

2:50:27

10:27/M

19

Moses Vaughan Richmond CA

663

49

8 M 40-49

2:51:55

10:33/M

20

Jackie Guzman San Francisco CA

619

28

3 F 1-29

2:53:22

10:38/M

21

Michael Lalas Santa Rosa CA

630

33

4 M 30-39

2:56:35

10:50/M

22

Erika Kikuchi Sunnyvale CA

628

31

3 F 30-39

2:57:43

10:54/M

23

Alan Marshall Guerneville CA

635

59

1 M 50-59

2:57:56

10:55/M

24

Scott Montrose Santa Rosa CA

637

52

2 M 50-59

2:59:36

11:01/M

25

Laurel Hahn Woodland CA

620

33

4 F 30-39

3:00:39

11:05/M

26

Cathleen Stafford San Diego CA

649

39

5 F 30-39

3:01:04

11:07/M

27

Luciano Zanardo Mareno Di Piave Tv ITA

670

43

9 M 40-49

3:01:40

11:09/M

28

Zachary Rounds Santa Rosa CA

644

31

5 M 30-39

3:02:25

11:11/M

29

Daryn Hess Santa Rosa CA

625

44

10 M 40-49

3:03:38

11:16/M

30

Theresa Palanos Santa Rosa CA

639

38

6 F 30-39

3:04:19

11:18/M

31

Gabriele Falkenhain San Francisco CA

612

40

1 F 40-49

3:05:07

11:21/M

32

Patricia Gay Forestville CA

615

46

2 F 40-49

3:05:45

11:24/M

33

Surachai Intarapravich Sonoma CA

626

53

3 M 50-59

3:07:01

11:28/M

34

Camilo Solorzano Berkeley CA

647

17

5 M 1-29

3:08:25

11:34/M

35

Laura Kaminski San Francisco CA

627

36

7 F 30-39

3:09:14

11:37/M

36

Ruth Taylor Santa Rosa CA

653

48

3 F 40-49

3:13:56

11:54/M

37

Nancy Comstock Burlington VT

606

53

1 F 50-59

3:14:12

11:55/M

38

David Deal Benicia CA

610

33

6 M 30-39

3:14:39

11:57/M

39

Victoria Ordway Mill Valley CA

638

45

4 F 40-49

3:15:01

11:58/M

40

John Martin Petaluma CA

636

35

7 M 30-39

3:21:07

12:20/M

41

Jennifer Tiscornia Stinson Beach CA

659

0

1 F 0- 0

3:23:02

12:27/M

42

Jeff Comstock Burlington VT

605

55

4 M 50-59

3:25:13

12:35/M

43

Holly Harris Menlo Park CA

622

46

5 F 40-49

3:27:10

12:43/M

44

Danielle Colborn San Francisco CA

604

32

8 F 30-39

3:28:00

12:46/M

45

Joann Rose San Francisco CA

643

44

6 F 40-49

3:28:24

12:47/M

46

Zachary Woodson Windsor CA

668

32

8 M 30-39

3:33:22

13:05/M

47

Gill Dickson San Francisco CA

611

44

7 F 40-49

3:34:45

13:10/M

48

Gary Barth Santa Rosa CA

601

60

1 M 60-79

3:35:04

13:12/M

49

Glenda Wong San Francisco CA

667

52

2 F 50-59

3:36:03

13:15/M

50

Sarah Williams San Francisco CA

666

32

9 F 30-39

3:41:19

13:35/M

51

Corinna Tuckey San Francisco CA

672

42

8 F 40-49

3:41:19

13:35/M

52

Barbara Love Cupertino CA

632

0

2 F 0- 0

3:42:28

13:39/M

53

Anne Frick Mountain View CA

614

47

9 F 40-49

3:42:28

13:39/M

54

Theresa Hatch Berkeley CA

623

33

10 F 30-39

3:45:58

13:52/M

55

Gina Trudeau Las Vegas NV

660

57

3 F 50-59

3:46:51

13:55/M

56

Diana Teeter Guerneville CA

654

55

4 F 50-59

3:54:10

14:22/M

57

Kevin Williams Forestville CA

665

39

9 M 30-39

3:55:22

14:26/M

58

Jessica Barrilleaux Sebastopol CA

600

54

5 F 50-59

3:59:11

14:40/M

59

Jon Uto Novato CA

661

67

2 M 60-79

4:03:51

14:58/M

60

William Lawrence Playa Del Rey CA

631

68

3 M 60-79

4:10:59

15:24/M

61

Grady Wright Vallejo CA

669

64

4 M 60-79

4:34:03

16:49/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Anglemyer Oakland CA

534

30

1 M 30-39

4:27:44

8:32/M

2

Michael Fink Lincoln CA

507

40

1 M 40-49

4:34:16

8:44/M

3

Ray Sanchez Sacramento CA

520

42

2 M 40-49

4:54:26

9:23/M

4

Christopher Wolff Petaluma CA

524

37

2 M 30-39

5:00:33

9:34/M

5

Gabe Sanctuary Novato CA

521

38

3 M 30-39

5:07:04

9:47/M

6

Jason Reed San Bruno CA

518

30

4 M 30-39

5:38:47

10:47/M

7

Rob Mann Salinas CA

512

37

5 M 30-39

6:21:14

12:08/M

8

Gary Dudney Salinas CA

506

56

1 M 50-59

6:26:45

12:19/M

9

Scott Black Fort Bragg CA

502

37

6 M 30-39

6:33:12

12:31/M

10

Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA

517

55

2 M 50-59

6:41:16

12:47/M

11

Shawn Davenport San Francisco CA

504

34

7 M 30-39

6:45:35

12:55/M

12

Kent Yinger Santa Rosa CA

525

46

3 M 40-49

6:54:25

13:12/M

13

Suzanne Carrier Oakland CA

503

30

1 F 30-39

7:09:10

13:40/M

14

Roy Pena Manteca CA

516

51

3 M 50-59

7:09:27

13:41/M

15

Leigh Moser Brentwood CA

515

40

1 F 40-49

7:14:27

13:50/M

16

Susan Spaulding Petaluma CA

522

35

2 F 30-39

7:24:14

14:09/M

17

Domingo Deguzman Vallejo CA

505

49

4 M 40-49

7:40:22

14:40/M

18

Diane Forrest Sacramento CA

508

47

2 F 40-49

7:55:44

15:09/M

19

Gene Weddle San Jose CA

523

65

1 M 60-79

7:55:44

15:09/M

20

Frank Lieberman Cool CA

511

69

2 M 60-79

8:15:49

15:47/M

21

Famida Hanif-Weddle San Jose CA

509

56

1 F 50-59

8:16:19

15:48/M

22

Katherine Miracle Robbins CA

513

48

3 F 40-49

9:35:37

18:20/M

23

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

510

65

3 M 60-79

10:02:52

19:12/M